97bd Bingo

97bd Bingo — Bangladesh's Most Fun and Rewarding Online Bingo Game

Every round brings fresh excitement and every number opens a new possibility. Play 97bd Bingo and win prizes every day.

B
I
N
G
O
97bd
50+ Bingo Variants
24/7 Live Round
BDT 10 Million+ Monthly Prize
30 sec. Withdrawal Time

What makes 97bd Bingo different?

Real-Time Draw

Every ball draw is shown live. No delays, no doubts — a completely transparent process.

Multiplayer Room

Join thousands of players in the same round. Use the chat feature to make new friends.

Daily Bonus

Log in every day to receive your bingo bonus card. Prizes are doubled during special festive events.

Mobile First

Play seamlessly on any smartphone. Smooth gameplay guaranteed even on 2G networks.

Secure Payments

Deposit and withdraw via bKash, Nagad, and Rocket. Every transaction is protected with SSL encryption.

Jackpot Round

A special jackpot round runs every hour. Complete a full card to win a massive prize.

Fully in Bengali

The interface, support, and guides are all in Bengali. Enjoy the full experience without any language barrier.

Auto-Daub

Numbers are marked on your card automatically as they're called. No chance of missing a number.

Popular 97bd Bingo Variants

Don't limit yourself to one type of bingo — 97bd has a variety of bingo games to suit every taste.

97bd

75-Ball Bingo

Classic American style. Fill a pattern on a 5x5 card using 75 balls to win.

Classic Popular
97bd

90-Ball Bingo

British-style bingo. Play on a 3-row card with chances to win on one line, two lines, or a full house.

Traditional Simple
97bd

Speed Bingo

Fast-paced rounds, with each game wrapping up in just a few minutes. More rounds means more chances to win.

Fast Thrilling

Jackpot Bingo

A special round where the jackpot keeps growing. One win could change everything.

Jackpot Special

Get started with 97bd Bingo in just a few simple steps

First time playing bingo? No worries. 97bd's straightforward interface will have you comfortable in no time.

1

Open an Account

Sign up on 97bd in just 60 seconds using your mobile number. No hassle, no complications.

2

Deposit

Top up your wallet easily via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. The minimum is just BDT 100.

3

Choose a Bingo Room

Select a room based on your preferred variant and stake level, then purchase your cards.

4

Play & Win

Activate the auto-daub feature when a round starts and watch the numbers match. Instant prizes when you hit bingo.

5

Withdraw

Withdraw your winnings straight to mobile banking. Funds typically arrive within 30 seconds.

Tips for Beginners

Start in low-stake rooms to get a solid feel for the game. Buying multiple cards per round improves your chances of winning, but always play within your budget.

Start by practising in 97bd's free bingo room — get the feel of a real game without spending a single BDT.

Bingo Card Points Chart

Win Type Prize Multiplier Bonus
One Line ×2
Two Lines ×5 5% Cashback
Full House ×20 10% Cashback
Jackpot ×100+ Special Prize

97bd Bingo — more than just a game, it's an experience

Bingo may feel like a classic, but its online version at 97bd is a whole new experience. Playing bingo on 97bd isn't just about filling a card — it's a lively, exciting social event. Thousands of players share the same round, chat in real time, and cheer each other on. That atmosphere is exactly what sets 97bd bingo apart from every other platform.

Online gaming is growing rapidly in Bangladesh, and bingo is quickly rising to the top of the list. The reason is simple — no special skills are needed, just a bit of luck and focus. 97bd has made it even more accessible with a fully Bengali interface and easy payment options.

How do bingo cards work?

A bingo card contains numbers arranged in rows and columns. In 97bd's 75-ball bingo, cards follow a 5×5 grid where the center square is typically free. The host draws balls one at a time, and any matching number on your card gets marked automatically. Complete the required pattern and it's bingo! Thanks to 97bd's auto-daub feature, you never have to mark numbers manually.

The 90-ball bingo card works a little differently — it uses a 3-row, 9-column grid with 5 numbers in each row. This variant offers three separate prizes: the first to complete one line, the first to complete two lines, and the first to claim a full house. That means a single round can produce three different winners.

Bonuses & Offers on 97bd Bingo

97bd offers a range of exciting bonuses for its bingo players. New members receive a 100% welcome bonus on their first deposit, which can be used directly to purchase bingo cards. There's also a daily free card offer — simply log in at a designated time each day to claim your free bingo card.

The weekly cashback offer is particularly popular. Play bingo throughout the week and earn a set percentage cashback on your total wagers. VIP members enjoy an even higher cashback rate. With 97bd's loyalty points system, every bingo round earns you points that can later be redeemed for rewards.

Benefits of Playing 97bd Bingo on Mobile

Most gamers in Bangladesh play on smartphones, and 97bd built its bingo platform with exactly that in mind. You can play directly in a mobile browser with no download required. For those who want a better experience, the dedicated 97bd app is also available.

The app is only 15 MB, so it installs easily even on phones with limited storage. You'll get push notifications the moment a jackpot round starts or when you're close to a bingo. Fingerprint login means you never have to type your password again.

Play Bingo Responsibly

97bd always reminds you that bingo is meant to be entertainment. Set a budget and stick to it. Never chase your losses by placing bigger bets. 97bd's platform offers deposit limits and self-exclusion options that you can activate at any time. Play for fun, and always stay within your limits.

Bingo Info

  • Minimum Card Price BDT 10
  • Time per Round 5–15 min.
  • Max Cards/Round 30
  • Live Room 20+
  • Language Bangla, English

Today's Jackpot

BDT 5,00,000
Updated Every Hour
Join Now

VIP Benefits

  • Exclusive High-Stakes Room
  • Dedicated Account Manager
  • Weekly Cashback up to 15%
  • Unlimited Withdrawals
  • Special Birthday Bonus

Everything You Want to Know About Bingo

Yes, 97bd is a fully licensed and regulated platform. All transactions are secured with SSL encryption, and bingo draws are powered by a certified Random Number Generator (RNG) verified by an independent third party.

You can buy up to 30 cards per round. More cards improve your chances of winning, but it's worth factoring in your budget before deciding. For beginners, starting with 2–5 cards is ideal.

Winnings are credited to your 97bd wallet automatically as soon as the round ends. Withdrawals to bKash, Nagad, or Rocket typically arrive within 30 seconds to 5 minutes.

Yes, 97bd has free bingo rooms where new players can practice at no cost. Prizes in these rooms are awarded as bonus points, which can be used in real-money games later.

Absolutely. 97bd's bingo platform is built with a mobile-first design, running smoothly on both Android and iOS devices without interruption even on a 2G network. A dedicated app is also available if you prefer to download it.

No, only one bingo room can be active per account at a time. However, you can join a different room as soon as a round ends. This helps maintain a fair gaming environment for everyone.

Join 97bd Bingo Today

Enjoy live bingo with thousands of Bangladeshi players. Register, claim your welcome bonus, and win your first bingo today.

বাংলা